• Spare Parts 61-90

  • 61 - Support Plate

  • 62 - Unterlegscheibe 8

  • 63 - Mutter 8

  • 64 - Shaft

  • 65 -

  • 66 -

  • 67 - Screw M6x16

  • 68 -

  • 69 - Screw M4x10

  • 70 - Apron

  • 71 - Gip Strip

  • 72 -

  • 73 -

  • 74 - Shaft

  • 75 - Half Nute Base

  • 76

  • 77 -

  • 78 - Groove Cam

  • 79 - Handle

  • 80 - Shaft

  • 81 - Feeding Gear (A) 11T/54T

  • 82 - Feeding Gear 24T

  • 83 - Screw M6x12

  • 84 - Wheel

  • 85 - Knob

  • 86 - Handle

  • 87 - Dial

  • 88 - Bracket

  • 89 - Feeding Screw

  • 90 - Mutter M5